Newbienudes.Com

newbienudes.com
newbienudes receives about 9,527 unique visitors and 192,446 (20.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $76.22/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $135,420.90. According to Alexa Traffic Rank newbienudes.com is ranked number 44,474 in the world and 0.00207% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Charlotte, NC, 28217, United States and links to network IP address 74.81.169.161.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does newbienudes.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,527
Monthly Unique Visitors:
285,810
Daily Pageviews:
192,446 (20.20 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
44,474 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00207% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
341
Average Load Time:
(1582 ms) 47 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.1%30.6%24544
United Kingdom 22.3%26.3%5369
Italy 15.5%6.9%7005
Australia 8.3%9.9%7345
Canada 7.7%8.0%10756
France 3.2%1.4%39831
Germany 2.7%1.3%53276
Spain 2.2%0.7%46603

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
newbie***s.com
99.90%97.71%20.9
cdnp1.newbie***s.com
3.81%1.38%8
up4.newbie***s.com
2.11%0.20%2.0
up3.newbie***s.com
1.77%0.17%2.0
up2.newbie***s.com
1.69%0.15%1.9
up5.newbie***s.com
1.67%0.14%1.8
OTHER
0%0.24%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush newbienudes.com
Domain:
  newbienudes.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

newbienudes.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  6
Facebook shares:
  117
Facebook comments:
  12
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  96
Facebook total:
  135
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,979
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  9,873
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much newbienudes.com can earn?

Website Value:
$135,420.90
Daily Revenue:
$76.22
Monthly Revenue:
$2,286.60
Yearly Revenue:
$27,820.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is newbienudes.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
74.81.169.161
ASN:
AS13618 
ISP:
Carolina Internet, Ltd. 
Server Location:
Charlotte
NC
28217
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.81.169.161

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 4 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://newbie***s.com/
http://www.newbie***s.com/
http://www.newbie***s.com/home.asp
http://m.newbie***s.com/
http://m.newbie***s.com/home.asp

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/global.min.js
http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/blueimpgallery.min.js
http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/imagegrid.min.js
http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/imageview.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.newbie***s.com/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://m.newbie***s.com/css/bootstrap-theme.min.css
http://m.newbie***s.com/css/jquery.mmenu.min.css
http://m.newbie***s.com/css/global-pink.min.css
http://m.newbie***s.com/css/addtohomescreen.min.css
http://m.newbie***s.com/css/blueimp.min.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/home//link_videos.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/home/link_blogs.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/home/link_chat.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/home/link_feed.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/home/link_inbox.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/home/link_photos.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/home/link_profiles.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/home/link_status.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_blogs.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_chat.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_feed.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_home.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_inbox.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_photos.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_profiles.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_status.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_videos.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/SS/NN/images/logo_inside.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/css/addtohomescreen.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/css/blueimp.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/css/bootstrap-theme.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/css/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/css/global-pink.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/css/jquery.mmenu.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/css/popups.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/images/loading.gif (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/blueimpgallery.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/formvalidator.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/global.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/imagegrid.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/imageview.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/login.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13315890&sz=125&cs=890153302 (71.9 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13316081&sz=125&cs=081174230 (3.4 hours)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13316019&sz=125&cs=019165728 (3.4 hours)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13317217&sz=125&cs=217063107 (16.6 hours)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13317759&sz=125&cs=759125125 (22.6 hours)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13317787&sz=125&cs=787130250 (22.9 hours)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13318954&sz=125&cs=954000855 (33.9 hours)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13319093&sz=125&cs=093014600 (35.4 hours)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13319870&sz=125&cs=870103932 (2.4 days)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13320073&sz=125&cs=073120438 (2.4 days)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13319843&sz=125&cs=843102600 (2.4 days)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13321636&sz=125&cs=636034449 (2.6 days)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13321637&sz=125&cs=637034616 (2.6 days)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13322620&sz=125&cs=620141059 (3 days)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13322807&sz=125&cs=807154459 (3.1 days)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13323386&sz=125&cs=386204209 (3.3 days)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13324326&sz=125&cs=326083409 (3.8 days)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13324726&sz=125&cs=726132704 (4 days)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13328510&sz=125&cs=510042528 (5.6 days)
http://static.newbie***s.com/includes/sqImage.asp?tid=13328509&sz=125&cs=509042430 (5.6 days)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 298.3KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/global.min.js could save 110.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/css/bootstrap.min.css could save 96KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/blueimpgallery.min.js could save 19.9KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/css/bootstrap-theme.min.css could save 17.5KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/photos/getThumbs.asp?PT=P&C=H&PS=24&IS=125&PG=1&T=T1PtMTHW0GuzeklHwxkMZg could save 9.7KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/css/global-pink.min.css could save 8.9KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/css/blueimp.min.css could save 8.3KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/imageview.min.js could save 7.7KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/members/login-or-signup.asp could save 6.9KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/home.asp could save 5.8KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/css/addtohomescreen.min.css could save 4.5KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/imagegrid.min.js could save 1.4KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/scripts/formvalidator.min.js could save 830B (56% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="text" name="supusername" class="formfield form-control"> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit" class="btn btn-primary btn-block">Join Newbie***s Now!</button> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.newbie***s.com/">or visit our full site</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label>Remember me?</label> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/photos/"></a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 40% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 36.5KiB (53% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/SS/NN/images/logo_inside.png could save 4.7KiB (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_photos.png could save 3.8KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_feed.png could save 3.4KiB (93% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_profiles.png could save 3.2KiB (74% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_chat.png could save 2.9KiB (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/home/link_inbox.png could save 2.9KiB (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_inbox.png could save 2.9KiB (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_blogs.png could save 2.9KiB (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/home/link_feed.png could save 2.9KiB (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_status.png could save 2.8KiB (92% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_videos.png could save 2.1KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://m.newbie***s.com/CS/pink/nav/nav_home.png could save 1.8KiB (28% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://m.newbie***s.com/members/login-or-signup.asp could save 2.5KiB (27% reduction).
Minifying http://m.newbie***s.com/home.asp could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did newbienudes.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Object moved
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 130
Content-Type: text/html
Location: /home.asp
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 14:23:40 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 119860
Content-Type: text/html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.0
Set-Cookie: px=55545512***0sfgujhd75949661; domain=.newbie***s.com; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 14:23:54 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-10-03
Domain Age:
13 years 1 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NEWBIE***S.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.NEWBIE***S.COM
Name Server: NS5.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS6.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS7.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 03-oct-2013
Creation Date: 03-oct-2002
Expiration Date: 03-oct-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 14 Dec 2013 13:13:02 UTC <<<
Last update was 99 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

bdjinjurylawyers.com
37 secs
makelovenot***.tv
3 mins
gentsnav.com
7 mins
dinotube.com
8 mins
xmovies8.tv
10 mins
thehighlandersshoppe.com
15 mins
farsnews.com
15 mins
xhamster.com
16 mins
shard.site
16 mins
***moza.com
16 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
newbienudes.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.